College Office

 

Office Staff

 

Sri. Suvi P. Joseph (Jr. Suptd.) 9495814860

Sri. Varghese Antony (Head Accountant) 9746839777

Smt. Rani Philip (Sr. Clerk) 8547314401

Smt. Glancy V.X. (Sr. Clerk) 9746297470

Sri. Tibin Mathew (L.D.Clerk) 9496108188

Sri. Tinu Joseph (Mechanic) 9747782388

Sri.Joseph Francis

Smt.Amrutha Treesa Kurian

 

Lab Assisstants

Sri. Johny Thomas 9846860531

Sri. Sunil C.V. 8547070411

Sri. Jolly Thomas 0477-2763080

Sri. Jomon Kurian 9947879121

Academic Calendar

2020 September
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
+ Export Events

© Copyright 2018 St. Aloysius College, Edathua, Alappuzha, Kerala, India